חיפוש באתר

שלום, לקוח

אין מוצרים בעגלה 

שירותי

מוצרים לוהטים

נתב FortiNet FortiWiFi-60D עד 45 משתמשים

נתב FortiNet FortiWiFi-60D עד 45 משתמשים

The Wireless Security Appliance FortiWiFi-60D series delivers comprehensive enterprise-class protection for smaller locations, branch offices, custome...

מחיר: ₪3,999

CHECK POINT CPAP-SG730-NGTP-W-IL-BUN-3Y

CHECK POINT CPAP-SG730-NGTP-W-IL-BUN-3Y

730 Security Appliance with Threat Prevention Security suite for 802.11ac WiFi (Israel)

מחיר: ₪3,650

חידוש רישיון ותמיכה 8-5 לשנה נתב FortiNet FortiGate-40C

חידוש רישיון ותמיכה 8-5 לשנה נתב FortiNet FortiGate-40C

The FortiGate-40C and FortiWiFi-40C 8x5 Bundle Subscription renewal includes 8X5 Hardware Return and Replace (3 Days), Firmware Upgrades, 8x5 Enhanced...

מחיר: ₪970

שרת מותג Dell Power Edge T110 II PE-T123-A577

שרת מותג Dell Power Edge T110 II PE-T123-A577

Dell Power Edge T110 II Intel C202, DVD+/-RW, 4x 3.5", Raid 0/1, Matrox G200eW, Intel Xeon E3-1220 3.1GHz, Tower Chassis, Power Supply 305W, 3Yr ProSu...

לרכישת מוצר זה התקשרו לקבלת פרטים

נתב Check Point 640 NGTP Appliance for 25 users

נתב Check Point 640 NGTP Appliance for 25 users

Up to 25 VPN, Next Generation Threat Prevention, 8x GbE ports, 1x GbE DMZ, 1x 1GbE WAN, 2x USB, 1x SD, support 3G/4G modem

מחיר: ₪2,690

Cisco WAP321 Wireless-N Selectable-Band Access Point

 Cisco WAP321 Wireless-N Selectable-Band Access Point

AP כולל ספק כוח Provides selectable-band high-bandwidth 802.11n wireless connectivity for maximum performance • Supports high-speed connections ...

מחיר: ₪870

מוצרים נוספים

רכזת רשת\ממתג D-Link DGS-3120-48PC
מתג מנוהל 44 פורטים Layer2 ג'יגהביט + 4 פורטים 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo
מבצע: 8,256
D-Link DEM-312GT2 Interface Converter

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Interface Converter
D-Link mini-GBIC LX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3.3V power)

מבצע: 715
טלפון IP דגם Cisco 8831 CP-8831-K9

3.5inch LCD, 10/100 Ethernet, SIP, DECT, TLS with AES-128, 4 programmable keys, PoE

מבצע: 3,864
רכזת/ממתג רשת Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR 48 Port 2x10G SFP+ IP Lite WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

Optional Flex Stack-Plus Stacking, 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 2x10G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power supply, IP Lite feature set

מבצע: 25,400